SK Lehrte  

Mai-Schnellschach 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Heinrich Bedürftig181620141684
2.Nico Stelmaszyk161614141474
3.Stefan Schmezko1610141454
4.Leon Niemann1212121450
5.Lukas-Oliver Busse888101246
5.Jonas Dornieden141014846
7.Dr. Günther Schrüfer18101644
7.Philip Reimer128101444
7.Tobias Brockmeyer812101444
10.Thore Meiwes16141242
10.Jonathan Roßberg121210842
12.Jörg Tenninger8686836
13.Christopher Raulf161228
14.Fenja Wengorsch488626
14.Udo Arlt488626
16.Gia Bao Thieu121224
17.Helmut Schau121022
18.Stefan Thiele84820
18.Marcel Niemann84820
20.Henno Hanemann8816
21.Marc Tenninger1212
21.Marcel Jünemann1212
21.Lukas Schulze1212
21.Thomas Heise1212
25.Nils Haselhorst88
25.Jens Schmugge88
25.Christina Cordes88
25.Monika Braje88
29.Jens Ussard66
29.Jan Salzmann66
31.Björn Rohde44
32.Katja Hommel22
32.Simone Ahlers22
34.Quentin Ahlers00