SK Lehrte  

Mai-Schnellschach 2019 (U12)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Jannik Kieselbach1618151665
2.Marvin Kieselbach1216152063
3.Karl Diederichs20181755
4.Friedrich Kosmehl128131043
5.Mika Hommel121210842
5.Torge Stelter1010101242
7.Quentin Ahlers16121341
8.Finja Stelter10121436
9.Justus Bornemann8131435
10.Flynn Giere1281030
11.Felix Ebel881228
11.Felix Timm1081028
13.Leandro Lo4671027
14.Kira-Sophie Thiele8816
15.Leon Böttcher8614
16.Jannis Lindenau84012
16.Marco Popp1212
16.Fynn Nicolas Molhek1212
19.Shahin Saß1010
19.Alexandre Dufraise1010
19.Arved Saß1010
22.Tine Merkel88
23.Kimi Timothy Hommel66
24.Ali Dabbous44
24.Norick Hahne404
26.Jeremy Ulbrich33
27.Max Engelhardt22