SK Lehrte  

März-Schnellschach 2019 (U12)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Karl Diederichs20181755
2.Jannik Kieselbach16181549
3.Marvin Kieselbach12161543
4.Quentin Ahlers16121341
5.Mika Hommel12121034
6.Friedrich Kosmehl1281333
7.Flynn Giere1281030
7.Torge Stelter10101030
9.Felix Timm1081028
10.Finja Stelter101222
11.Justus Bornemann81321
12.Leandro Lo46717
13.Felix Ebel8816
14.Leon Böttcher8614
15.Jannis Lindenau84012
15.Marco Popp1212
15.Fynn Nicolas Molhek1212
18.Shahin Saß1010
18.Alexandre Dufraise1010
18.Arved Saß1010
21.Kira-Sophie Thiele88
21.Tine Merkel88
23.Ali Dabbous44
23.Norick Hahne404
25.Jeremy Ulbrich33