SK Lehrte  

Mai-Schnellschach 2019 (U18)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Nico Stelmaszyk1816202074
2.Nils Haselhorst161612131067
3.Marvin Kieselbach121212131261
4.Thore Meiwes20141549
5.Jonas Dornieden18171348
6.Philip Reimer14161545
7.Lea-Marie Thiele888101044
8.Lukas-Oliver Busse812101242
9.Quentin Ahlers12810838
10.Marco Popp12121236
11.Jannik Kieselbach12121034
12.Kira-Sophie Thiele8843730
12.Finja Stelter1281030
14.Karl Diederichs141024
15.Felix Ebel471021
16.Torge Stelter443718
17.Luca Blume46717
17.Arved Saß10717
19.Friedrich Kosmehl8816
20.Justus Bornemann87015
21.Linus Coester8614
22.Leon Niemann1212
22.Alexandre Dufraise1212
24.Konrad Kosmehl1010
25.Bennet Kieselbach88
25.Mika Hommel88
27.Flynn Giere33