SK Lehrte  

Mai-Blitzen 2019 (U18)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Nico Stelmaszyk189200389
2.Lukas-Oliver Busse150111114375
3.Philip Reimer167157324
4.Nils Haselhorst150111261
5.Lea-Marie Thiele678986242
6.Vincent Chrubasik13367200
7.Thore Meiwes157157
8.Mathis Chrubasik6789156
8.Jonas Dornieden156156
10.Konrad Kosmehl1330133
11.Jannik Kieselbach5757
12.Justus Bornemann2929
13.Luca Blume2222
14.Finja Stelter00
14.Shahnaz Daoud00