SK Lehrte  

Mai-Blitzen 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Stefan Schmezko157153162156120748
2.Heinrich Bedürftig129135162133100659
3.Helmut Schau100147131156100634
4.Felix Nietsch11411816911793611
5.Marc Tenninger10713513110080553
6.Dr. Günther Schrüfer114135146153548
7.Tobias Brockmeyer12910010680415
8.Thore Meiwes129150100379
9.Björn Rohde791188953339
10.René Kopmann154173327
11.Nico Stelmaszyk172147319
12.Jonathan Roßberg1129233237
13.Philip Reimer826187230
14.Lukas-Oliver Busse59626147229
15.Leon Niemann71120191
16.Christopher Raulf12456180
17.Daniel Herzberg128128
18.Christian Hartogh113113
19.Jonas Dornieden100100
20.Thomas Otto8989
21.Michael Frodl7878
21.Werner Hettich7878
23.Thomas Heise7272
24.Petra Grabowski5353
24.Joachim Plewik5353
26.Marvin Kieselbach4646
27.Marcel Niemann4141
28.Konrad Kosmehl3131
29.Fenja Wengorsch615021
30.Mert Öztürk000