SK Lehrte  


Galerie der Meister

KlubmeisterU18-KlubmeisterU12-KlubmeisterPokalsieger
2018Nico StelmaszykTobias BrockmeyerMarvin KieselbachLara Schulze
2017Heinrich BedürftigNico StelmaszykMarvin KieselbachMarc Tenninger
2016Jonathan RoßbergTobias BrockmeyerPhilip ReimerHeinrich Bedürftig
2015Jörg TenningerJan KoeppKonrad KosmehlLara Schulze
2014Heinrich BedürftigGia Bao ThieuNico StelmaszykHeinrich Bedürftig
2013Jonathan RoßbergGia Bao ThieuNico StelmaszykHeinrich Bedürftig
2012Thomas HeiseFlorian KleinLara SchulzeHeinrich Bedürftig
2011Heinrich BedürftigJonathan RoßbergTobias BrockmeyerHeinrich Bedürftig
2010Udo ArltGia Bao ThieuGia Luat ThieuHeinrich Bedürftig
2009Heinrich BedürftigMarc Tenninger---Heinrich Bedürftig
2008Heinrich BedürftigJonas WaltherTobias HeiseMarc Tenninger
2007Heinrich BedürftigMarc TenningerGia Bao ThieuHeinrich Bedürftig
2006Heinrich BedürftigJonas WaltherNiels-Luca DanitzHeinrich Bedürftig
2005Jörg Tenninger---------
2004Martin Freystein ---------
2003--------- Heinrich Bedürftig Helmut Sch
2002Helmut Schau ------ Heinrich Bedürftig
2001 Martin Freystein ---------
2000 Stefan Schmezko ------ Heinrich Bedürftig
1999 Stefan Schmezko ---------
1998Daniel Herzberg Stefan Schmez------ Heinrich Bedürftig
1997Adnan Ritzka Patrick Broska --- Heinrich Bedürftig
1996 Michael Frodl Christian Jordan --- Michael Frodl
1995 Dr. Hans-Joachim Kraas Daniel Herzberg --- Stefan Schmezko
1994 Michael Frodl Daniel Herzberg --- Daniel Herzberg
1993 Michael Frodl ------ Stefan Schmezko
1992 Michael Frodl ------ Michael Frodl
1991 Wolfgang Marschner ------ Stefan Schmezko
1990 Gerald Warnecke ---------
1989--------- Helmut Schau
1988 Heinrich Bedürftig Michael Frodl ------
1987 Helmut Schau ------ Heinrich Bedürftig
1986 Andreas Stabolewski Marc Wilhelms --- Robert Altmann
1985 Gerald Warnecke Thomas Otto --- Bernd Osterwald
1984 Heinrich Bedürftig ------ Heinrich Bedürftig
1983 Matthias Niesel ------ Matthias Niesel
1982 Winfried Finke ---------
1981 Winfried Finke ---------
1980 Cord Behn Gerald Warnecke --- Matthias Niesel
1979 Cord Behn Matthias Niesel --- Robert Altmann
1978 Dr. Hartwig Volz Claus-Peter Warnecke --- Harald Behrens
1977 Günther Schrüfer Claus-Peter Warnecke --- Dr. Hartwig Volz
1976 Hans-Joachim Cablitz ------ Günther Schrüfer
1975 Günther Schrüfer ------ Bernd Hörig
1974 Hans-Joachim Cablitz ---------
1973 Helmut Schau ------ Gerhard Willeke
1972 Joachim Jörn ---------
1971 Jürgen Marschner Robert Altmann ------
1970 Jürgen Marschner ---------
1969 Aloys Kolb Jürgen Marschner ------
1968 Hans Schiele Hartmut Reff ------
1967 Gerhard Willeke Frank Dardat ------
1966 Bernhard Krause Hans-Jürgen Reff ------
1965--- Frank Dardat ------
1964 Gerhard Willeke ---------
1963 Gerhard Willeke Bernhard Krause ------
1962 Gerhard Willeke Jürgen Daugs
1961Aloys Kolb Astrid Fischer
1960Aloys Kolb Udo Arlt
1959...
1958...
1957...
1956...
1955---
1954---
1953 Alois Kolb
1952Erwin Harlos
1951Alois Kolb
1950Alois Kolb
1949 Georg Gallus
1948 Ernst Stellmann
1947 Josef Brotzki
1946 Friedrich Nobis