SK Lehrte  

Mai-Special Chess 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Nico Stelmaszyk1616142066
2.Philip Reimer1412161456
3.Thore Meiwes1641636
3.Lukas-Oliver Busse12128436
3.Jonas Dornieden10161036
6.Konrad Kosmehl8121232
7.Leon Niemann121426
8.Lea-Marie Thiele88622
9.Vincent Chrubasik8816
9.Luca Blume12416
11.Mathis Chrubasik8614
12.Janis Brandes1212
13.Nils Haselhorst88
14.Kien Nguyen44