SK Lehrte  

Februar-Klubmeisterschaft 2019

PlatzNameDWZPunkteRundenWertung
1.Thore Meiwes1948221764
2.Jonas Dornieden1702221448
3.Jörg Tenninger1479221417
4.Fenja Wengorsch1116221331
5.Jens Arban1441221089
6.Heinrich Bedürftig21321,521983
7.Nico Stelmaszyk20481,521931
8.Jonathan Roßberg1773111289
9.Dennis Albrecht1165121201
10.Thomas Reimer0111006
11.Udo Arlt153312908
12.Günther Schrüfer21590,512132
13.Marc Tenninger19400,512048
14.Björn Rohde1807012132
15.Tobias Brockmeyer1922012048
16.Henno Hanemann1700011948
17.Marcel Niemann1289011773
18.Philip Reimer1828021713
19.Leon Niemann1731011702
20.Mert Oztürk0011533
21.Lukas-Oliver Busse1479011441
22.Stefan Thiele0021303
23.Jonas Albrecht1129011116
24.Sabine Albrecht1006021089