SK Lehrte  

Mai-Klubmeisterschaft 2019

PlatzNameDWZPunkteRundenWertung
1.Heinrich Bedürftig21323,551873
2.Thore Meiwes19483,541590
3.Jörg Tenninger1479341494
4.Jonas Dornieden1702331458
5.Jens Arban1441341193
6.Nico Stelmaszyk20482,541963
7.Fenja Wengorsch1116231367
8.Jonathan Roßberg1773221227
9.Tobias Brockmeyer19221,532113
10.Thomas Reimer01,531477
11.Lukas-Oliver Busse14791,531290
12.Günther Schrüfer2159132034
13.Philip Reimer1828131744
14.Thomas Heise1788111533
15.Udo Arlt1533141434
16.Dennis Albrecht1165131391
17.Marcel Niemann1289121389
18.Henno Hanemann1700121324
19.Sabine Albrecht1006141042
20.Jannik Kieselbach153311700
21.Marc Tenninger19400,512048
22.Helmut Schau18330,512048
23.Björn Rohde1807021980
24.Leon Niemann1731021590
25.Mert Oztürk0011533
26.Stefan Thiele0041459
27.Jonas Albrecht1129011116
28.Philipp Beerbaum0011006