SK Lehrte  

Mai-Klubmeisterschaft

PlatzNameDWZPunkteRundenWertung
1.Heinrich Bedürftig2132341855
2.Jörg Tenninger1479341494
3.Jonas Dornieden1702331458
4.Thore Meiwes1948331409
5.Nico Stelmaszyk2048231898
6.Fenja Wengorsch1116221331
7.Jens Arban1441231219
8.Tobias Brockmeyer19221,532113
9.Thomas Reimer01,531477
10.Lukas-Oliver Busse14791,531290
11.Philip Reimer1828131744
12.Thomas Heise1788111533
13.Udo Arlt1533141434
14.Marcel Niemann1289121389
15.Jonathan Roßberg1773111289
16.Dennis Albrecht1165121201
17.Jannik Kieselbach153311700
18.Marc Tenninger19400,512048
19.Helmut Schau18330,512048
20.Günther Schrüfer21590,522027
21.Björn Rohde1807021980
22.Henno Hanemann1700011948
23.Leon Niemann1731021590
24.Mert Oztürk0011533
25.Stefan Thiele0031379
26.Sabine Albrecht1006031156
27.Jonas Albrecht1129011116