SK Lehrte  

März-Blitzen 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Stefan Schmezko157153162472
2.Heinrich Bedürftig129135162426
3.Felix Nietsch114118169401
4.Dr. Günther Schrüfer114135146395
5.Helmut Schau100147131378
6.Marc Tenninger107135131373
7.Tobias Brockmeyer129100229
8.Jonathan Roßberg11292204
9.Björn Rohde79118197
10.René Kopmann154154
11.Thore Meiwes129129
12.Christopher Raulf124124
13.Lukas-Oliver Busse5962121
14.Philip Reimer8282
15.Leon Niemann7171
16.Petra Grabowski5353
16.Joachim Plewik5353
18.Marvin Kieselbach4646
19.Marcel Niemann4141
20.Konrad Kosmehl3131
21.Fenja Wengorsch61521
22.Mert Öztürk000