SK Lehrte  

April-Blitzen 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Stefan Schmezko157153162156628
2.Heinrich Bedürftig129135162133559
3.Helmut Schau100147131156534
4.Felix Nietsch114118169117518
5.Marc Tenninger107135131100473
6.Dr. Günther Schrüfer114135146395
7.Tobias Brockmeyer129100106335
8.Björn Rohde7911889286
9.Thore Meiwes129150279
10.Jonathan Roßberg11292204
11.Lukas-Oliver Busse596261182
12.Christopher Raulf12456180
13.Nico Stelmaszyk172172
14.René Kopmann154154
15.Philip Reimer8261143
16.Daniel Herzberg128128
17.Jonas Dornieden100100
18.Thomas Otto8989
19.Michael Frodl7878
19.Werner Hettich7878
21.Thomas Heise7272
22.Leon Niemann7171
23.Petra Grabowski5353
23.Joachim Plewik5353
25.Marvin Kieselbach4646
26.Marcel Niemann4141
27.Konrad Kosmehl3131
28.Fenja Wengorsch615021
29.Mert Öztürk000