SKL-Logo



Klubmeisterschaft 2018: Endstand (nach 12 Runden)

PlatzNameDWZPunkteRundenWertung
1.Nico Stelmaszyk2037771575
2.Günther Schrüfer2159671847
3.Philip Reimer1741671696
4.Tobias Brockmeyer18185,571602
5.Jörg Tenninger14615,571549
6.Heinrich Bedürftig2132571766
7.Dennis Albrecht11744,571345
8.Thore Meiwes1835471756
9.Jonathan Roßberg1756471720
10.Jens Arban1381471568
11.Lukas-Oliver Busse1202471432
12.Jonas Albrecht1144371354
13.Fenja Wengorsch1116371217
14.Marc Tenninger19502,551929
15.Lara Schulze2158222054
16.Justus Roßberg1582241513
17.Björn Rohde1814231499
18.Udo Arlt1555271233
19.Jannik Kieselbach143722894
20.Jan Koepp16791,531803
21.Jonas Dornieden16701,531567
22.Sabine Albrecht8941,571358
23.Konrad Kosmehl14061,531217
24.Christopher Raulf1843111667
25.Thomas Heise1790111582
26.Robert Altmann1697111555
27.Marcel Niemann1289111479
28.Thomas Otto1723111381
29.Stefan Thiele0121224
30.Petra Grabowski16230,511381
31.Sabine Brockmeyer00,551234
32.Helmut Schau1853012159
33.Leon Niemann1667011843
34.Jan Salzmann1479011289







IMPRESSUM         ORDNUNG         SATZUNG         KONTAKT         ADMINISTRATOR

Webdesign von Tobias Brockmeyer