SK Lehrte  


Februar-Blitzen 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Stefan Schmezko157153310
2.Heinrich Bedürftig129135264
3.Dr. Günther Schrüfer114135249
4.Helmut Schau100147247
5.Marc Tenninger107135242
6.Felix Nietsch114118232
7.Björn Rohde79118197
8.Thore Meiwes129129
8.Tobias Brockmeyer129129
10.Christopher Raulf124124
11.Jonathan Roßberg112112
12.Philip Reimer8282
13.Leon Niemann7171
14.Lukas-Oliver Busse5959
15.Petra Grabowski5353
15.Joachim Plewik5353
17.Marcel Niemann4141
18.Fenja Wengorsch66
19.Mert Öztürk00