SK Lehrte  

Mai-Schach 960 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAISumme
1.Heinrich Bedürftig17617396445
2.Jonathan Roßberg144134134412
3.Lukas-Oliver Busse115115230
4.Jörg Tenninger487777202
5.Thomas Otto77115192
6.Petra Grabowski11558173
7.Dr. Günther Schrüfer154154
7.Udo Arlt7777154
9.Fenja Wengorsch167758151
10.Helmut Schau134134
10.Björn Rohde134134
10.Nico Stelmaszyk134134
10.Philip Reimer134134
10.Henno Hanemann134134
15.Leon Niemann9696
16.Jonas Dornieden7777
16.Jannik Kieselbach7777
16.Marvin Kieselbach7777
16.Tobias Brockmeyer7777
16.Justus Roßberg7777
21.Mert Öztürk00