SK Lehrte  

Juli-Blitzen 2019 (U12)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Marvin Kieselbach200200121189710
2.Felix Ebel1808614367100576
3.Friedrich Kosmehl14010086156482
4.Quentin Ahlers140121189450
5.Mika Hommel8671111167435
6.Torge Stelter866086167399
7.Karl Diederichs171190361
8.Justus Bornemann86140111337
9.Leandro Lo205789100266
10.Arved Saß120129249
11.Tirosh Daoud120111231
12.Jannik Kieselbach170170
13.Kira-Sophie Thiele408043163
14.Bennet Kieselbach140140
15.Julien Schwedthelm133133
16.Finja Stelter120120
17.Malte Ahlbrecht8989
18.Flynn Giere8686
19.Norick Hahne30292281
20.Rodion Maarsberg7171
21.Sophia Samir6060
22.Shahin Saß5757
22.Felix Timm5757
24.Suria Samir4040
24.Tine Merkel4040
26.Kimi Timothy Hommel003333
27.Konrad Schneider3030
28.Ali Dabbous2929
28.Paul Dietz2929
30.Konstantin Müller 2020
31.Janis Andrei00