SK Lehrte  

Juli-Special Chess 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Nico Stelmaszyk161614202086
2.Philip Reimer14121614561
3.Lukas-Oliver Busse1212842056
4.Thore Meiwes164161551
5.Jonas Dornieden10161036
6.Konrad Kosmehl8121232
7.Leon Niemann121426
8.Luca Blume124723
9.Lea-Marie Thiele886022
9.Janis Brandes121022
11.Vincent Chrubasik8816
12.Mathis Chrubasik8614
13.Jannik Kieselbach13013
14.Nils Haselhorst88
15.Kien Nguyen44