SK Lehrte  

Juni-Schnellschach 2019 (U18)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Nico Stelmaszyk181620201892
2.Nils Haselhorst16161213101471
3.Philip Reimer1416151661
3.Marvin Kieselbach1212121312861
5.Jonas Dornieden1817131260
6.Thore Meiwes2014151059
7.Lukas-Oliver Busse81210121456
8.Lea-Marie Thiele8881010644
9.Quentin Ahlers12810838
10.Marco Popp12121236
11.Jannik Kieselbach12121034
12.Kira-Sophie Thiele88437030
12.Finja Stelter1281030
14.Felix Ebel4710627
15.Torge Stelter4437826
16.Leon Niemann121224
16.Karl Diederichs141024
18.Justus Bornemann870823
19.Luca Blume46717
19.Arved Saß10717
21.Friedrich Kosmehl8816
22.Linus Coester8614
23.Mathis Chrubasik1212
23.Alexandre Dufraise1212
23.Johannes Schieble1212
26.Konrad Kosmehl1010
27.Bennet Kieselbach88
27.Mika Hommel88
29.Vincent Chrubasik44
30.Flynn Giere33