SK Lehrte  

Juni-Schach 960 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNSumme
1.Heinrich Bedürftig17617396115560
2.Jonathan Roßberg14413413477489
3.Nico Stelmaszyk134154288
3.Lukas-Oliver Busse11511558288
5.Jörg Tenninger48777777279
6.Philip Reimer134115249
7.Tobias Brockmeyer77154231
8.Henno Hanemann13496230
9.Jonas Dornieden77134211
10.Leon Niemann9696192
10.Thomas Otto77115192
12.Petra Grabowski11558173
13.Dr. Günther Schrüfer154154
13.Jannik Kieselbach7777154
13.Udo Arlt77770154
16.Fenja Wengorsch167758151
17.Helmut Schau134134
17.Björn Rohde134134
19.Thore Meiwes115115
20.Marvin Kieselbach7777
20.Justus Roßberg7777
20.Thomas Reimer7777
23.Mert Öztürk00