SK Lehrte  

Juni-Blitzen 2019 (U18)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Nico Stelmaszyk189200200589
2.Lukas-Oliver Busse150111114117492
3.Philip Reimer167157133457
4.Nils Haselhorst15011167328
5.Thore Meiwes157117274
6.Vincent Chrubasik1336767267
7.Lea-Marie Thiele678986242
8.Mathis Chrubasik67890156
8.Jonas Dornieden156156
10.Konrad Kosmehl1330133
11.Jannik Kieselbach5757
12.Justus Bornemann2929
13.Luca Blume2222
14.Finja Stelter00
14.Shahnaz Daoud00