SK Lehrte  

Juni-Blitzen 2019 (U12)


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Marvin Kieselbach200200121189710
2.Friedrich Kosmehl14010086156482
3.Felix Ebel1808614367476
4.Quentin Ahlers140121189450
5.Karl Diederichs171190361
6.Justus Bornemann86140111337
7.Mika Hommel8671111268
8.Arved Saß120129249
9.Torge Stelter866086232
10.Tirosh Daoud120111231
11.Jannik Kieselbach170170
12.Leandro Lo205789166
13.Kira-Sophie Thiele408043163
14.Bennet Kieselbach140140
15.Finja Stelter120120
16.Malte Ahlbrecht8989
17.Flynn Giere8686
18.Norick Hahne30292281
19.Rodion Maarsberg7171
20.Sophia Samir6060
21.Shahin Saß5757
21.Felix Timm5757
23.Suria Samir4040
23.Tine Merkel4040
25.Konrad Schneider3030
26.Ali Dabbous2929
26.Paul Dietz2929
28.Konstantin Müller 2020
29.Kimi Timothy Hommel000