SK Lehrte  

Juni-Blitzen 2019


Platz NameJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZSumme
1.Stefan Schmezko157153162156120190818
2.Heinrich Bedürftig129135162133100110669
3.Helmut Schau100147131156100110644
4.Felix Nietsch1141181691179390611
5.Marc Tenninger10713513110080130603
6.Dr. Günther Schrüfer114135146153548
7.Tobias Brockmeyer12910010680100515
8.Thore Meiwes129150100379
9.Björn Rohde791188953339
10.René Kopmann154173327
11.Nico Stelmaszyk172147319
12.Jonathan Roßberg112923360297
13.Lukas-Oliver Busse5962614760289
14.Philip Reimer826187230
15.Leon Niemann71120191
16.Christopher Raulf12456180
17.Daniel Herzberg128128
18.Christian Hartogh113113
19.Jonas Dornieden100100
20.Gia Bao Thieu9090
21.Thomas Otto8989
22.Henno Hanemann8080
22.Cengiz Tamak8080
24.Michael Frodl7878
24.Werner Hettich7878
26.Thomas Heise7272
27.Petra Grabowski5353
27.Joachim Plewik5353
29.Marvin Kieselbach4646
30.Marcel Niemann4141
31.Konrad Kosmehl3131
32.Fenja Wengorsch615021
33.Mert Öztürk000